Select the Property Address

723 Ronaldsay Road Rd
Grovetown, GA 30813

4 bed / 5 bath / 2,164 Sq. Ft. / 5,663 Sq. Ft., 0.13 acres lot size / Single Family

Year Built
2025
Sq. Ft.
2,164
Lot Size
5,663 Sq. Ft., 0.1 acres
Listing Id
98251241
Courtesy Of
Tracy Beard - Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors 706-863-1775
List Office Phone
+1 (706) 863-1775
Subdivision
Misty Meadows
HOA Fee
i
52
Rooms Total
8
Beds
4
Full Baths
4
Half Baths
1
Bathrooms Total
5
Stories
2
Parking Spaces
2
Utility & Building Info
Sewer
Public Sewer
Parcel Number
050662
Building Area Total
2,164 Sq. Ft.
Price Per Sq Ft
$194
Architectural Style
2 Story

Price History

date event price source
05/11/2026
05/11/2026
Active
$419,900
Hive MLS NorthCarolina
View More